Datum     15. Dez 19 21. Dez 19 17. Jan 20 04. Feb 20 08. Feb 20
Gegner     Frankfurt Freiburg BMG Hertha BSC Paderborn
Wochentag     Sonntag Samstag Freitag Dienstag Samstag
Abfahrt     14:30 Uhr 12:00 Uhr 17:00 Uhr 17:00 Uhr 12:00 Uhr
Albers Dieter            
Andres Stefan            
Averkamp Leon                      2      
Averkamp Andreas            
Ballering Willi                     2                  1                    1                  1  
Ballering Daniel                     2                  1                    1                  1  
Berg Thomas            
Bettmer Andreas            
Bettmer Marius            
Bielefeld Dieter            
Bielefeld Lippen Yvonne            
Bogs Detlev            
Bogs Daniel      2 Steh   2 Steh   2 Steh   
Böddeling Christian            
Brigden Patrick            
Budde Marius            
Budde Gudrun            
Dachmann Anna Lena            
Denkler Thomas                      1      
Deuker Klaus            
      Frankfurt Freiburg BMG Hertha BSC Paderborn
Diekmann Rolf            
Ernst Dirk                     2        
Ernesti Guido            
Esser Patrick            
Flick Ralf            
Flinkert Christian            
Flinkert Jürgen            
Flinkert Sara            
Gehring Julia      1 Steh       
Gilles Marcus            
Hartmann Uwe            
Hehemann Jasmin            
Hemker Leon            
Heymann Riedel Hanna                      2      
Heymann Riedel Olaf                      3      
Hinkers Jette            
Hollefeld Marco            
Hollefeld Christian                     2        
Höing Christian            
Hörsting Reinhold                   6                    1                    1                  1  
Hörsting Tobias            
Howe König Ralf                          2  
      Frankfurt Freiburg BMG Hertha BSC Paderborn
Hundeloh Christina            
Jacobs Tim            
Jasper Daniel            
Jungfermann Phillipp            
Kloppenborg Uwe            
Knapp Sebastian            
Kölking Michael            
Kölking Wilfried            
Kölking Sascha            
Kortüm- Wersterhoff Frank            
Kosakowski Tobias            
Kratz David            
Kratz Eugen            
Kreling Hartmut            
Krevert Peter            
Küper  Klaus                      3      
Langenhorst Jan            
Laschke Herbert            
Laschke Jochen                      2      
Laschke Oliver            
      Frankfurt Freiburg BMG Hertha BSC Paderborn
Laurenz Andre            
Laurenz Dieter                     2        
Maas Christof            
Maas Simon            
Meiners Yannick      2 Steh       
Mensing Andrea            
Mensing Franz Josef            
Mensing Helga            
Mensing Jochen            
Mensing Klaus            
Mensing Otto                   1                   1        
Mensing Rolf            
Mensing Tim                     2        
Mensing Tobias            
Mollenhauer Winfried            
Mollenhauer Daniela            
Mollenhauer Dennis            
Möllers Bernhard            
Möllers Josef            
Neugebauer Franz             
Niehoff Daniel            
Niehoff Rainer            
      Frankfurt Freiburg BMG Hertha BSC Paderborn
Nienhaus Jens                      2      
Nolte Ingo            
Overkamp Dietmar            
Overkamp Lars            
Overkamp Ralf            
Pomplun Heinz            
Pomplun Daniel            
Puchelski Dario            
Puchelski Rene            
Preihs Sascha            
Richter Johanna            
Riedel Fabian            
Riedel Matthias            
Ringkamp Ina            
Ringkamp Theo            
Rochol Marc            
Roters Klaus            
Roters Heinz            
Roters Stefan            
Roters Marcel            
Roters Udo            
      Frankfurt Freiburg BMG Hertha BSC Paderborn
Röttgermann Frank                   3          
Röttgermann Heiner                   2          
Ruck Heinz                   1          
Ruck Jennifer            
Ruck Ramona                   2          
Ruhkemper Jörg            
Scheffner Astrid            
Schlusen Sebastian            
Schlusen Heike            
Schlusen Fabian            
Schlusen Gudrun                     1        
Schmerling Harald            
Schneider Angelika            
Schneider David            
Schneider Franz Frederik            
Schoppen Michael                     3        
Schulte Guido            
Schulze Ising Christian            
Schwersmann Martin            
Segbers Frank            
Sommer Thomas                   3          
      Frankfurt Freiburg BMG Hertha BSC Paderborn
Spielmann Jan            
Spies Max                   2                   1        
Stahl Reinhart            
Stanizok Gregor            
Stobinski Norbert            
Strassenburg Erwin            
Strassenburg Dirk            
Termühlen Guido            
Timpel Jessy                     2        
Tkocz Ralf            
Uhlenbrock Gisbert                   1                   1        
Uhlenbrock Theo                   1                   2        
Völkel Marko            
Völkel Peter            
Voss Markus            
      Frankfurt Freiburg BMG Hertha BSC Paderborn
Vortkamp Marcus            
Wandscheer Jörg            
Wehrmann  Udo            
Wehrmann  Jan    2 Steh         
Weidner Rüdiger            
Welz Klaus            
Wenking Jürgen            
Wernsmann Martin            
Wernsmann Luisa            
Winkelmann Volker            
Wickenbrock Thomas                          2    
Wigger Sven            
Wigger Stephan            
Wigger Thomas            
Wüller Carsten                   1          
Wüller Hendrik            
      Frankfurt Freiburg BMG Hertha BSC Paderborn
Nichtmitglieder Sitzplatz              
Nichtmitglieder Stehplatz                     6                   4        
               
Verfügbare Stehplätze:                   11                 10                11                    2                11  
Stehplatz a´ 17,00 Euro bestellt                   8                   9                  2                    2                 -    
Stehplatz frei                   3                   1                  9                   -                  11  
               
Verfügbare Sitzplätze:              
Block 23 a´ 25 Euro                 20                 20                20                  20                20  
Kat. 2 Block 70 a´ 41,50 Euro                      2                    2  
Kat. 3 Block 24 a` 28,00 Euro                   3                   3                  3                    3                  3  
Kat. 4 Block 67 a´ 26,00 Euro                     2        
Sitzplatz ges.                 23                 25                25                  23                25  
Sitzplatz bestellt                 23                 23                18                    5                  5  
Sitzplatz frei                  -                     2                  7                  18                20